Folders |
2022 Results - Ventura County XC ChampionshipsPublished by
2022 Ventura County XC Championships
October 15, 2022
Royal Results royalresults.com
Overall Finish List - Boys
Frosh/Soph Boys
High School
O'all Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade 1 1 289 Ethan Jekogian Ventura 17:38.8 5:53/M 10 2 2 322 Ruvan Aluwihare Westlake 17:42.8 5:54/M 10 3 3 2847 Isaac Garcia Moorpark 17:47.7 5:56/M 9 4 4 2690 Luke Jones Camarillo 17:49.3 5:56/M 10 5 5 2756 Uriel Texis Channel Islands 17:57.5 5:59/M 9 6 6 332 Mason Forrest Westlake 17:59.4 6:00/M 9 7 7 334 Eric Fry Westlake 18:00.2 6:00/M 9 8 8 2700 James Rieckewald-SchmiCamarillo 18:00.6 6:00/M 10 9 9 2688 Ryan Hulitt Camarillo 18:01.8 6:01/M 10 10 10 154 Sebastian Mendez Santa Paula 18:11.5 6:04/M 9 11 11 323 Connor Atkins Westlake 18:12.1 6:04/M 9 12 (< 5) 2988 Vin Krueger Oaks Christian 18:13.1 6:04/M 9 13 12 329 Ryan Douglas Westlake 18:13.2 6:04/M 9 14 13 348 Sebastian Rothgeb Westlake 18:15.4 6:05/M 10 15 14 2841 Trevor Ash Moorpark 18:19.9 6:07/M 10 16 (< 5) 133 Luis Tototzintle Santa Clara 18:20.0 6:07/M 10 17 15 44 Pablo Vergara Oxnard 18:20.8 6:07/M 10 18 16 326 Clayton Collins Westlake 18:24.8 6:08/M 9 19 17 2971 Philip Thomas Oak Park 18:27.6 6:09/M 9 20 18 191 Eli Bouganim Thacher 18:28.0 6:09/M 10 21 19 158 Anthony Valdovinos Santa Paula 18:28.3 6:09/M 10 22 20 2685 Adam Foote Camarillo 18:31.5 6:11/M 9 23 21 242 Peter Turk Thousand Oaks 18:32.5 6:11/M 10 24 (> 7) 327 Benji Covington Westlake 18:33.4 6:11/M 9 25 22 2683 David Enos Camarillo 18:33.7 6:11/M 10 26 23 230 Nigel Fitzgerald Thousand Oaks 18:34.4 6:11/M 10 27 24 27 Owen Gonzalez Oxnard 18:36.7 6:12/M 10 28 25 151 Giovanni Gonzalez Santa Paula 18:38.3 6:13/M 10 29 26 2938 Luke Denti Oak Park 18:39.4 6:13/M 9 30 27 2866 Blake Weymouth Moorpark 18:39.9 6:13/M 10 31 28 2885 Cayden Budlong Nordhoff 18:41.7 6:14/M 10 32 29 287 Henry Hottinger Ventura 18:43.6 6:15/M 10 33 30 2936 Ashton Curtis Oak Park 18:45.9 6:15/M 9 34 (< 5) 2997 Captian Wagner Oaks Christian 18:46.3 6:15/M 9 35 (> 7) 331 Eduardo Flores Westlake 18:46.6 6:16/M 9 36 31 2705 Ryan Soliz Camarillo 18:46.7 6:16/M 9 37 32 300 Theodore Souther Ventura 18:50.0 6:17/M 9 38 33 153 Rodrigo Mendez Santa Paula 18:50.6 6:17/M 10 39 34 2974 Colton Winsick Oak Park 18:51.1 6:17/M 10 40 35 2742 Gabriel Decastro Channel Islands 18:51.9 6:17/M 10 41 36 2891 Nathan Lovato Nordhoff 18:57.4 6:19/M 10 42 37 40 Christian Steffanauer Oxnard 19:01.4 6:20/M 9 43 38 271 Alex Blomquist Ventura 19:04.5 6:21/M 10 44 39 2747 Cristopher Parra Channel Islands 19:06.4 6:22/M 10 45 40 22 Raymond Cuevas Oxnard 19:09.1 6:23/M 10 46 41 2855 Tanner Murray Moorpark 19:13.2 6:24/M 10 47 42 2693 Tenyu Lin Camarillo 19:13.5 6:25/M 9 48 43 196 Lance Jin-Ngo Thacher 19:16.2 6:25/M 10 49 44 197 Carlos Ochoa Thacher 19:16.2 6:25/M 10 50 (< 5) 182 Logan Olson Simi Valley 19:17.2 6:26/M 10 51 45 71 Sebastian Boisselier Rio Mesa 19:17.7 6:26/M 9 52 46 2944 Matthew Gonzalez Oak Park 19:18.7 6:26/M 9 53 (> 7) 350 James Sun Westlake 19:20.1 6:27/M 9 54 47 235 Alex Karsten Thousand Oaks 19:29.3 6:30/M 10 55 48 2842 Aaron Ball Moorpark 19:29.7 6:30/M 9 56 (> 7) 341 Cruz Morgan Westlake 19:29.7 6:30/M 9 57 49 193 Lucas de Clercq Thacher 19:33.1 6:31/M 9 58 50 94 Isaia Rodriguez Rio Mesa 19:34.1 6:31/M 9 59 51 2846 Diego Felix Moorpark 19:35.4 6:32/M 9 60 (< 5) 2987 Mateo Kelley Oaks Christian 19:40.4 6:33/M 9 61 52 282 Adrian Guzman Ventura 19:45.6 6:35/M 9 62 53 2848 Carter Johnson Moorpark 19:46.6 6:36/M 10 63 (> 7) 2687 William Gotto Camarillo 19:48.5 6:36/M 10 64 54 34 Julian Pachon Oxnard 19:53.2 6:38/M 10 65 55 2952 Milo Labor Oak Park 19:53.5 6:38/M 9 66 56 2957 Mahad Mahmood Oak Park 19:54.0 6:38/M 9 67 57 2785 Ivan Martinez Hueneme 19:55.6 6:39/M 9 68 58 101 Jesse Vergara Rio Mesa 19:56.1 6:39/M 10 69 59 83 Ricardo Juarez-Cuevas Rio Mesa 20:02.3 6:41/M 9 70 (> 7) 2945 Max Gorodetzki Oak Park 20:03.7 6:41/M 10 71 (> 7) 351 Elliott Tull Westlake 20:04.1 6:41/M 9 72 60 2739 Gustavo Belmontes Channel Islands 20:05.4 6:42/M 10 73 61 33 Christian Pachon Oxnard 20:06.8 6:42/M 9 74 62 2738 Mathew Anthony Channel Islands 20:10.2 6:43/M 9 75 63 95 Marco Sanchez Rio Mesa 20:13.0 6:44/M 9 76 64 2889 Alexander Garcia Nordhoff 20:18.7 6:46/M 10 77 (> 7) 2689 Ernan Jauregui Camarillo 20:22.3 6:47/M 9 78 (< 5) 185 Nathan Wood Simi Valley 20:23.7 6:48/M 9 79 65 146 Ilan Arguellas Santa Paula 20:25.8 6:49/M 10 80 (> 7) 354 Jaxson Zavala Westlake 20:28.2 6:49/M 10 81 (> 7) 2694 Jack Maynard Camarillo 20:28.8 6:50/M 9 82 66 288 Diego Ibarra Ventura 20:30.5 6:50/M 10 83 (> 7) 2947 Mark Hodges Oak Park 20:31.2 6:50/M 10 84 (> 7) 2699 Luke Nguyen Camarillo 20:41.6 6:54/M 9 85 (> 7) 2961 Merrick Morrow Oak Park 20:43.4 6:54/M 9 86 67 31 Camarena Luis Oxnard 20:46.8 6:56/M 10 87 68 77 Giovanni Garibay Rio Mesa 20:48.0 6:56/M 9 88 69 190 Annikka Zhou Thacher 20:56.0 6:59/M 9 89 (> 7) 2926 Arbel Aizenshtein Oak Park 20:59.2 7:00/M 10 90 (> 7) 2865 Arturo Villalpando Moorpark 21:07.1 7:02/M 10 91 70 2783 Victor Jimenez Hueneme 21:07.5 7:02/M 10 92 (> 7) 2940 Riley Fong Oak Park 21:08.9 7:03/M 9 93 (> 7) 2698 Landon Montero Camarillo 21:17.3 7:06/M 9 94 71 234 Oren Hill Thousand Oaks 21:18.3 7:06/M 9 95 72 148 Jordan Flores Santa Paula 21:31.3 7:10/M 9 96 73 75 Jake Estrada Rio Mesa 21:31.5 7:11/M 9 97 74 229 Max Denninghoff Thousand Oaks 21:33.3 7:11/M 9 98 (> 7) 35 Jack Packard Oxnard 21:37.3 7:12/M 9 99 (> 7) 2946 Riley Hand Oak Park 21:42.2 7:14/M 9 100 (< 5) 2995 Milo Schaffer Oaks Christian 21:42.3 7:14/M 9 O'all Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade 101 (> 7) 2970 William Tang Oak Park 21:42.5 7:14/M 9 102 (> 7) 2969 Mason Swank Oak Park 21:48.1 7:16/M 9 103 75 280 Morgan Gambill Ventura 21:49.6 7:17/M 9 104 (> 7) 90 Marcelo Mendoza Rio Mesa 21:52.5 7:17/M 10 105 (> 7) 2852 Xyje Martinez Moorpark 21:56.4 7:19/M 9 106 (> 7) 2931 Amit Carmel Oak Park 21:58.2 7:19/M 9 107 76 236 Gilbert Meza Thousand Oaks 22:06.0 7:22/M 9 108 77 226 Apollo Carps Thousand Oaks 22:09.2 7:23/M 9 109 (> 7) 337 Barron Jones Westlake 22:12.5 7:24/M 9 110 (> 7) 84 Noah Keyzerr Rio Mesa 22:12.6 7:24/M 9 111 78 157 Jonathan Sierra Santa Paula 22:21.9 7:27/M 10 112 (> 7) 89 Zachary Medina Rio Mesa 22:23.2 7:28/M 10 113 (> 7) 156 Fermin Sanchez Santa Paula 22:25.5 7:28/M 10 114 79 2781 Hayden Getman Hueneme 22:37.7 7:33/M 9 115 (> 7) 73 Riley Cadavona Rio Mesa 22:41.4 7:34/M 9 116 (> 7) 93 Devin Reyes Rio Mesa 22:41.6 7:34/M 10 117 (< 5) 173 Hugo Gerth Simi Valley 22:49.2 7:36/M 9 118 (> 7) 2973 George Wang Oak Park 22:57.9 7:39/M 9 119 (> 7) 2962 Joseph Mouzaya Oak Park 23:04.1 7:41/M 9 120 (> 7) 42 Rai Valdovinos Oxnard 23:10.9 7:44/M 10 121 (> 7) 65 Erick Aleman Rio Mesa 23:26.0 7:49/M 10 122 (> 7) 70 Arturo Banos Rio Mesa 23:28.1 7:49/M 9 123 (> 7) 279 Brandon Fischer Ventura 23:38.5 7:53/M 9 124 (< 5) 184 Tanner Rusch Simi Valley 23:39.2 7:53/M 10 125 80 2780 Michael Garcia Hueneme 24:09.8 8:03/M 10 126 (> 7) 276 Jacob Eggertsen-DuncanVentura 24:23.5 8:08/M 10 127 (> 7) 88 Daniel Medina Rio Mesa 24:37.9 8:13/M 10 128 (> 7) 152 Anthony Luna Santa Paula 24:47.4 8:16/M 10 129 (> 7) 2708 Alexander Su Camarillo 25:00.7 8:20/M 9 130 (> 7) 237 Preston Mockwitz-KubesThousand Oaks 25:15.9 8:25/M 9 131 81 2774 Brandon Ascensio Hueneme 25:32.3 8:31/M 9 132 82 2886 Ivan Cruz Nordhoff 25:34.1 8:31/M 10 133 (> 7) 2956 Paul Li Oak Park 25:34.9 8:32/M 10 134 (> 7) 2928 Eli Ben Mocha Oak Park 25:41.9 8:34/M 9 135 83 2895 Nicolasz Ortiz Nordhoff 26:59.7 9:00/M 9 136 84 2779 Angel Galeana Hueneme 34:08.5 11:23/M 9 137 85 2898 David Settem Jr. Nordhoff 34:41.7 11:34/M 9
Overall Finish List - Boys
Varsity Boys
High School
O'all Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade 1 1 281 Micah Grossman Ventura 15:15.1 5:05/M 11 2 2 324 KC Barber Westlake 15:15.9 5:05/M 12 3 3 117 Noah De la rionda Royal 15:23.5 5:08/M 12 4 4 102 Nicholas Weinerth Rio Mesa 15:30.9 5:10/M 12 5 5 275 Nick DeGeorge Ventura 15:35.5 5:12/M 11 6 6 114 Jonah Bazerkanian Royal 15:40.3 5:13/M 12 7 7 277 Anthony Fasthorse Ventura 15:43.1 5:14/M 11 8 8 2862 Tyler Smith Moorpark 15:54.7 5:18/M 12 9 9 227 Oliver Clippinger-ZimmThousand Oaks 15:56.3 5:19/M 10 10 10 283 Henry Hammel Ventura 16:00.3 5:20/M 11 11 11 113 Samuel Bado Royal 16:01.0 5:20/M 11 12 12 2849 Hunter Lee Moorpark 16:06.2 5:22/M 10 13 13 272 Hollis Costa Ventura 16:06.4 5:22/M 11 14 14 240 Liam Papavasiliou Thousand Oaks 16:12.2 5:24/M 11 15 15 2996 Ethan Smith Oaks Christian 16:12.8 5:24/M 12 16 16 342 Luke Morgan Westlake 16:14.0 5:25/M 12 17 17 2992 Christopher PellettierOaks Christian 16:14.2 5:25/M 11 18 18 20 Samuel Adams Oxnard 16:19.0 5:26/M 12 19 (< 5) 155 Diego Rodriguez Santa Paula 16:19.6 5:27/M 11 20 19 2843 Christian Brady-BretonMoorpark 16:20.6 5:27/M 12 21 20 2697 Diego Montag Camarillo 16:24.2 5:28/M 11 22 21 231 Isaack Garcia Thousand Oaks 16:26.7 5:29/M 12 23 22 2706 Jared Stimpson Camarillo 16:30.4 5:30/M 12 24 23 2857 David Raigoza Moorpark 16:31.3 5:30/M 11 25 24 195 Diego Escalante Thacher 16:32.9 5:31/M 11 26 25 2692 Michael Lennox Camarillo 16:33.4 5:31/M 11 27 26 232 Baptiste Garderes Thousand Oaks 16:37.2 5:32/M 12 28 27 2990 Cooper McNee Oaks Christian 16:39.8 5:33/M 10 29 28 285 Blake Harris Ventura 16:42.1 5:34/M 9 30 29 183 Elijah Rojas Simi Valley 16:42.2 5:34/M 10 31 30 345 Gunner Peterson Westlake 16:44.0 5:35/M 11 32 31 2932 Kean Castaneda Oak Park 16:44.5 5:35/M 9 33 32 2681 Cruise Chavez Camarillo 16:46.5 5:35/M 10 34 33 2850 Sean Lee Moorpark 16:47.7 5:36/M 12 35 34 2867 Thomas White Moorpark 16:51.1 5:37/M 11 36 35 2999 Christian Yoder Oaks Christian 16:52.7 5:38/M 10 37 36 335 Richard Hoffmann Westlake 16:54.2 5:38/M 12 38 37 122 Ryan Moder Royal 16:54.9 5:38/M 12 39 38 2989 Morgan Malloy Oaks Christian 16:55.8 5:39/M 12 40 39 103 Cole Wenger Rio Mesa 16:56.0 5:39/M 11 41 40 171 Jonathan Castro Simi Valley 17:00.1 5:40/M 12 42 41 2789 Edward Perez Hueneme 17:01.3 5:40/M 12 43 42 2851 Cody Lehenbauer Moorpark 17:02.5 5:41/M 12 44 43 121 Asher Lee Royal 17:10.9 5:44/M 11 45 44 2680 Eyouel Abate Camarillo 17:13.3 5:44/M 12 46 45 2985 Ishan Dubal Oaks Christian 17:15.0 5:45/M 12 47 46 228 Nicholas Dean Thousand Oaks 17:15.2 5:45/M 11 48 47 2704 Joshua Sheppard Camarillo 17:15.6 5:45/M 12 49 48 270 Grant Baysinger Ventura 17:19.0 5:46/M 12 50 (< 5) 150 Reyes Gonzales Santa Paula 17:21.5 5:47/M 12 51 49 25 Alexzander Gomez Oxnard 17:21.6 5:47/M 12 52 50 66 Ivan Aleman Rio Mesa 17:22.7 5:48/M 12 53 51 194 Nico DiLullo Thacher 17:26.7 5:49/M 12 54 52 2754 Edgardo Santiago GaytoChannel Islands 17:28.3 5:49/M 11 55 53 2929 Shreyam Bhattacharya Oak Park 17:30.6 5:50/M 10 56 54 2701 Dylan Rosenthal Camarillo 17:30.8 5:50/M 12 57 55 225 Cooper Bumbarger Thousand Oaks 17:31.1 5:50/M 11 58 (< 5) 2808 Ranger Murphree Malibu 17:32.5 5:51/M 10 59 56 328 Carter Cox Westlake 17:34.4 5:51/M 12 60 57 333 Benjamin Francis Westlake 17:38.1 5:53/M 11 61 58 2968 Jack Singley Oak Park 17:40.1 5:53/M 12 62 59 2787 Pope Oy Hueneme 17:45.8 5:55/M 11 63 60 2965 Jacob Robinson Oak Park 17:47.4 5:56/M 12 64 61 32 Eric Manriquez Oxnard 17:48.6 5:56/M 12 65 62 2966 Cooper Schlefstein Oak Park 17:50.8 5:57/M 10 66 (< 5) 2809 Satchel Reid Malibu 17:51.8 5:57/M 12 67 63 116 Ryan Dalzell Royal 17:53.6 5:58/M 12 68 64 92 Kevin Ramirez Rio Mesa 17:55.4 5:58/M 12 69 65 176 Jeffrey Hirsh Simi Valley 17:57.1 5:59/M 12 70 66 2959 Ethan Marley Oak Park 17:57.6 5:59/M 9 71 67 174 Matthew Gutierrez Simi Valley 17:57.9 5:59/M 10 72 68 2991 Joshua Mitchell Oaks Christian 17:59.0 6:00/M 10 73 69 2752 Jose Ruiz Channel Islands 18:05.4 6:02/M 12 74 70 198 Todd Rosenbaum Thacher 18:05.7 6:02/M 12 75 71 38 Pagnarith Prak Oxnard 18:08.6 6:03/M 12 76 72 39 Diego Quezada Oxnard 18:10.5 6:03/M 12 77 73 192 Jeremy Bywater Thacher 18:11.7 6:04/M 12 78 74 78 Lorenzo Giron Rio Mesa 18:11.8 6:04/M 12 79 75 2934 Enzo Crivello Oak Park 18:13.5 6:04/M 10 80 76 181 Joshua Nghiem Simi Valley 18:14.7 6:05/M 10 81 77 99 Rigo Vargas Rio Mesa 18:21.0 6:07/M 10 82 78 37 Alexis Perez Oxnard 18:46.6 6:16/M 11 83 (< 5) 2897 Dillon Rothermel Nordhoff 18:53.5 6:18/M 12 84 79 2746 Guadalupe Lopez Channel Islands 19:08.4 6:23/M 11 85 80 2777 Sergio Cobos Hueneme 19:09.9 6:23/M 11 86 81 96 Ryan Tolentino Rio Mesa 19:12.5 6:24/M 11 87 82 2748 Jeffrey Ramirez Channel Islands 19:21.0 6:27/M 11 88 (< 5) 147 Luis Castaneda Santa Paula 19:25.5 6:28/M 12 89 (< 5) 149 Antonio Garza Santa Paula 19:26.3 6:29/M 11 90 83 186 Leonardo Zamora Simi Valley 19:33.4 6:31/M 11 91 (> 7) 2994 Quinn Ricci Oaks Christian 19:37.5 6:32/M 12 92 84 2795 Carlos Villagomez Hueneme 19:40.8 6:34/M 11 93 85 180 Ashton Moore Simi Valley 19:48.7 6:36/M 12 94 86 2744 Alexis Gonzalez Channel Islands 20:29.9 6:50/M 12 95 87 2790 Tony Rosales Hueneme 20:46.9 6:56/M 11 96 88 2791 Jonathan Ruiz Hueneme 21:32.2 7:11/M 12 97 89 2778 Jose Luis Flores DuranHueneme 21:36.0 7:12/M 11 98 90 199 Julian Tinmouth Thacher 22:00.0 7:20/M 12
Overall Finish List - Boys
JV Boys
High School
O'all Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade 1 1 2695 Tyler McLemen Camarillo 17:07.9 5:43/M 11 2 2 239 Ryan Morreale Thousand Oaks 17:27.4 5:49/M 12 3 3 298 Ashagre Safranski Ventura 17:29.0 5:50/M 11 4 4 243 Jacob Warner Thousand Oaks 17:38.8 5:53/M 12 5 5 292 Nathan Lopez Ventura 17:45.0 5:55/M 11 6 6 2709 CJ Takano Camarillo 17:45.6 5:55/M 11 7 7 124 Ernesto Perez Royal 17:51.7 5:57/M 12 8 8 2711 Austin Weisse Camarillo 17:52.0 5:57/M 12 9 9 336 Anthony Hurtado Westlake 17:52.4 5:57/M 12 10 10 330 Shane Douglas Westlake 17:57.3 5:59/M 11 11 11 233 Daniel Green Thousand Oaks 18:11.4 6:04/M 12 12 12 123 Jaden Morales Royal 18:17.1 6:06/M 10 13 13 325 Siddharth Bommareddy Westlake 18:23.3 6:08/M 11 14 14 2861 Shirsho Sinha Moorpark 18:26.4 6:09/M 11 15 15 346 Michael Rittmaster Westlake 18:29.4 6:10/M 12 16 16 245 Billy Yanez Thousand Oaks 18:30.4 6:10/M 11 17 17 347 Hayden Robert Westlake 18:34.4 6:11/M 11 18 18 294 Mateo Navarro Ventura 18:40.6 6:14/M 12 19 19 80 Aaron Ibarra Rio Mesa 18:41.0 6:14/M 11 20 20 338 Luke Jones Westlake 18:42.8 6:14/M 12 21 21 278 Joshua Field Ventura 18:50.6 6:17/M 11 22 22 2933 Dean Chang Oak Park 18:52.3 6:17/M 12 23 23 2950 Hunter Kernan Oak Park 18:52.5 6:18/M 12 24 (< 5) 36 Prakash Pandey Oxnard 18:58.7 6:20/M 11 25 (< 5) 21 Cristian Castro Oxnard 19:05.8 6:22/M 12 26 24 2863 Tyler Tapking Moorpark 19:07.6 6:23/M 11 27 25 2682 Ian Dobrosky Camarillo 19:07.8 6:23/M 11 28 (< 5) 2775 Luis Avendano Hueneme 19:08.5 6:23/M 11 29 26 2859 Evan Sayre Moorpark 19:09.0 6:23/M 11 30 27 296 Oscar Reynoso Ventura 19:14.8 6:25/M 11 31 28 349 Alan Shi Westlake 19:15.0 6:25/M 11 32 29 2845 Westley Cortrite Moorpark 19:15.4 6:25/M 11 33 30 79 John Gleason Rio Mesa 19:15.6 6:25/M 11 34 31 118 Brandon Ghent Royal 19:21.7 6:27/M 12 35 32 2854 Landyn Morgan Moorpark 19:21.7 6:27/M 11 36 33 2710 Wyatt Wager Camarillo 19:29.6 6:30/M 11 37 (< 5) 130 Tomas Guerra Santa Clara 19:33.2 6:31/M 12 38 34 91 Jonathan Morales Rio Mesa 19:45.5 6:35/M 11 39 35 2943 Gabe Gonzalez Oak Park 19:45.7 6:35/M 12 40 36 244 Ryan Weber Thousand Oaks 19:52.4 6:37/M 12 41 37 2703 James Santos Camarillo 19:58.6 6:40/M 11 42 38 69 Kirsh Bangalore Rio Mesa 20:01.7 6:41/M 11 43 (> 7) 352 Mason Vallens Westlake 20:14.4 6:45/M 11 44 39 115 Tyler Castellano Royal 20:16.1 6:45/M 11 45 (< 5) 45 Jaxton Wright Oxnard 20:19.4 6:46/M 11 46 40 82 Eduardo Juarez-Cuevas Rio Mesa 20:24.1 6:48/M 11 47 (> 7) 339 Daniel Kim Westlake 20:28.1 6:49/M 11 48 41 72 Stephen Brown Rio Mesa 20:32.0 6:51/M 11 49 42 238 Ramon Moreno Thousand Oaks 20:32.0 6:51/M 11 50 43 87 Brian Martinez Rio Mesa 20:42.8 6:54/M 11 51 44 2860 Aidan Shantry Moorpark 20:50.8 6:57/M 11 52 45 2853 Emiliano Mendez Moorpark 21:01.4 7:00/M 11 53 (< 5) 26 Aaron Gonzalez Oxnard 21:13.8 7:05/M 12 54 (> 7) 343 Garrett Morr Westlake 21:18.6 7:06/M 11 55 46 126 Issac Rockamore Royal 21:21.9 7:07/M 11 56 47 2960 Daniel Messe Oak Park 21:37.5 7:12/M 12 57 (< 5) 2755 Ruben Tellez Channel Islands 21:38.4 7:13/M 11 58 48 2954 Roman Leith Oak Park 21:45.2 7:15/M 12 59 (> 7) 68 Diego Arias Romero Rio Mesa 21:54.8 7:18/M 11 60 49 2941 Aven Gaeta Oak Park 22:10.0 7:23/M 10 61 50 127 Jeffry Van Kirk Royal 22:16.0 7:25/M 9 62 51 120 Preston Hernandez Royal 22:18.0 7:26/M 9 63 (> 7) 97 Jorge Torralba Rio Mesa 22:22.5 7:27/M 11 64 (> 7) 100 Maurico Velasco Rio Mesa 22:24.8 7:28/M 11 65 (< 5) 2740 Marvin Castillo Channel Islands 22:26.4 7:29/M 12 66 52 2939 Miles Dillingham Oak Park 22:30.5 7:30/M 12 67 (< 5) 134 Elias Wagner Santa Clara 22:31.0 7:30/M 12 68 (< 5) 2773 Javier Alfaro Hueneme 22:36.4 7:32/M 11 69 53 241 Cainan Poehler Thousand Oaks 22:38.8 7:33/M 11 70 (> 7) 355 Noah Pham Royal 22:54.5 7:38/M 11 71 (< 5) 2737 Leonardo Aguilar Channel Islands 22:55.1 7:38/M 11 72 (< 5) 2892 Ronnel Mabanta Nordhoff 23:25.3 7:48/M 12 73 (< 5) 2786 Cerulean Mconville Hueneme 23:31.7 7:51/M 12 74 54 302 Lewis Trenkle Ventura 23:35.1 7:52/M 11 75 (> 7) 76 Sergio Garcia Rio Mesa 24:45.7 8:15/M 11 76 (> 7) 67 Edward Angkico Rio Mesa 24:47.9 8:16/M 11 77 (< 5) 135 Kaleb Wofford Santa Clara 25:35.1 8:32/M 12 78 (< 5) 2890 Connor Latimer Nordhoff 25:56.3 8:39/M 12 79 (< 5) 2793 Alexandro Valadez Hueneme 39:27.1 13:09/M 11
Team Summary Report - Boys
Frosh/Soph Boys
High School
Top 5 ------- Finishers ------- Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7* 1 Westlake 38 2 6 7 11 12 13 16 Top 5 Times: 1:30:07.6 2 Camarillo 63 4 8 9 20 22 31 42 Top 5 Times: 1:30:56.7 3 Moorpark 133 3 14 27 41 48 51 53 Top 5 Times: 1:33:30.2 4 Ventura 152 1 29 32 38 52 66 75 Top 5 Times: 1:34:02.4 5 Santa Paula 152 10 19 25 33 65 72 78 Top 5 Times: 1:34:34.4 6 Oak Park 153 17 26 30 34 46 55 56 Top 5 Times: 1:34:02.6 7 Oxnard 170 15 24 37 40 54 61 67 Top 5 Times: 1:35:01.0 8 Channel Islands 201 5 35 39 60 62 Top 5 Times: 1:36:11.2 9 Thacher 223 18 43 44 49 69 Top 5 Times: 1:37:29.3 10 Thousand Oaks 236 21 23 47 71 74 76 77 Top 5 Times: 1:39:27.6 11 Rio Mesa 275 45 50 58 59 63 68 73 Top 5 Times: 1:39:03.0 12 Nordhoff 293 28 36 64 82 83 85 Top 5 Times: 1:50:31.4 13 Hueneme 367 57 70 79 80 81 84 Top 5 Times: 1:53:22.7 Inc. Oaks Christian 4 finishers Top 5 Times: Inc. Santa Clara 1 finishers Top 5 Times: Inc. Simi Valley 4 finishers Top 5 Times:
Team Summary Report - Boys
Varsity Boys
High School
Top 5 ------- Finishers ------- Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7* 1 Ventura 36 1 5 7 10 13 28 48 Top 5 Times: 1:18:40.3 2 Moorpark 95 8 12 19 23 33 34 42 Top 5 Times: 1:21:40.3 3 Royal 100 3 6 11 37 43 63 Top 5 Times: 1:21:10.5 4 Thousand Oaks 116 9 14 21 26 46 55 Top 5 Times: 1:22:27.5 5 Oaks Christian 132 15 17 27 35 38 45 68 Top 5 Times: 1:22:55.2 6 Westlake 140 2 16 30 36 56 57 Top 5 Times: 1:22:42.2 7 Camarillo 143 20 22 25 32 44 47 54 Top 5 Times: 1:23:27.7 8 Rio Mesa 231 4 39 50 64 74 77 81 Top 5 Times: 1:25:56.6 9 Oak Park 264 31 53 58 60 62 66 75 Top 5 Times: 1:27:33.2 10 Oxnard 271 18 49 61 71 72 78 Top 5 Times: 1:27:48.2 11 Simi Valley 277 29 40 65 67 76 83 85 Top 5 Times: 1:27:51.9 12 Thacher 308 24 51 70 73 90 Top 5 Times: 1:32:16.9 13 Hueneme 351 41 59 80 84 87 88 89 Top 5 Times: 1:34:24.6 14 Channel Islands 368 52 69 79 82 86 Top 5 Times: 1:34:32.8 Inc. Malibu 2 finishers Top 5 Times: Inc. Nordhoff 1 finishers Top 5 Times: Inc. Santa Paula 4 finishers Top 5 Times:
Team Summary Report - Boys
JV Boys
High School
Top 5 ------- Finishers ------- Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7* 1 Westlake 64 9 10 13 15 17 20 28 Top 5 Times: 1:31:16.6 2 Thousand Oaks 69 2 4 11 16 36 42 53 Top 5 Times: 1:31:40.1 3 Camarillo 73 1 6 8 25 33 37 Top 5 Times: 1:31:22.7 4 Ventura 74 3 5 18 21 27 54 Top 5 Times: 1:31:59.7 5 Moorpark 125 14 24 26 29 32 44 45 Top 5 Times: 1:35:20.0 6 Royal 135 7 12 31 39 46 50 51 Top 5 Times: 1:37:08.2 7 Rio Mesa 161 19 30 34 38 40 41 43 Top 5 Times: 1:38:07.7 8 Oak Park 175 22 23 35 47 48 49 52 Top 5 Times: 1:40:53.1 Inc. Channel Islands 3 finishers Top 5 Times: Inc. Hueneme 4 finishers Top 5 Times: Inc. Nordhoff 2 finishers Top 5 Times: Inc. Oxnard 4 finishers Top 5 Times: Inc. Santa Clara 3 finishers Top 5 Times:
Overall Finish List - Girls
Frosh/Soph Girls
High School
O'all Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade 1 1 49 Anna Dahlquist Rio Mesa 20:26.0 6:49/M 10 2 (< 5) 137 Miahnna Galvan Santa Paula 20:55.8 6:59/M 10 3 2 249 Sophia Denzler Ventura 21:30.6 7:10/M 10 4 3 314 Ayla Hambly Westlake 21:31.8 7:11/M 9 5 4 15 Brianna Richards Oxnard 21:35.6 7:12/M 10 6 5 253 Abby Gonzalez Ventura 21:46.4 7:15/M 10 7 6 254 Brynn Gray Ventura 22:05.6 7:22/M 10 8 7 306 Anna Bronk Westlake 22:22.3 7:27/M 9 9 8 60 Serena Montiel Rio Mesa 22:22.5 7:27/M 9 10 9 63 Daniela Sanchez Rio Mesa 22:24.7 7:28/M 10 11 10 218 Mariah Morgan Thousand Oaks 22:28.6 7:30/M 9 12 11 2817 Holly Clinton Moorpark 22:35.7 7:32/M 10 13 (< 5) 2982 Chloe Norena Oaks Christian 22:39.5 7:33/M 9 14 12 224 Jenna Visco Thousand Oaks 22:40.2 7:33/M 9 15 13 212 Kate Kajita Thousand Oaks 22:40.3 7:33/M 10 16 14 2906 Mara Hankins Oak Park 22:41.0 7:34/M 10 17 15 2811 Julia Adams Moorpark 22:41.5 7:34/M 10 18 16 219 Jessica Salas Thousand Oaks 22:43.1 7:34/M 9 19 (< 5) 189 Shiraz Rothschild Thacher 22:57.2 7:39/M 10 20 17 2805 Sophie Vaughan La Reina 23:00.7 7:40/M 9 21 18 304 Siena Bartolucci Westlake 23:10.9 7:44/M 10 22 19 47 Aurora Arellano Rio Mesa 23:13.6 7:45/M 9 23 20 2840 Olivia Wutkee Moorpark 23:13.8 7:45/M 9 24 21 19 Emerson Voshell Oxnard 23:15.0 7:45/M 10 25 (< 5) 2882 Jacaranda Shepard Nordhoff 23:16.8 7:46/M 10 26 22 2723 Arianna Lopez Channel Islands 23:17.6 7:46/M 10 27 23 252 Stephanie Globerman Ventura 23:18.7 7:46/M 9 28 24 2 Jaymie Ascencio Oxnard 23:26.2 7:49/M 10 29 25 2715 Anneli Cadena Channel Islands 23:41.8 7:54/M 10 30 26 2908 Naomi Lazarus Oak Park 23:46.9 7:56/M 9 31 27 14 Karina Ponce Oxnard 23:51.8 7:57/M 10 32 28 201 Aalia Blunt Thousand Oaks 24:08.3 8:03/M 9 33 29 2837 Amanda West Moorpark 24:15.9 8:05/M 10 34 30 2825 Yaylen Juarez Moorpark 24:22.4 8:07/M 9 35 31 2815 Addison Breton Moorpark 24:35.2 8:12/M 10 36 32 2714 Lizzie Brown Channel Islands 24:47.1 8:16/M 10 37 (< 5) 2984 Allie Smith Oaks Christian 24:47.2 8:16/M 9 38 33 2909 Natalia Menjivar Oak Park 24:51.4 8:17/M 9 39 34 2838 Sophie Wight Moorpark 24:55.4 8:18/M 10 40 35 46 Nina Adzic Rio Mesa 24:57.4 8:19/M 9 41 36 266 Louisa Ramos Ventura 24:58.6 8:20/M 9 42 (< 5) 129 Sharlene Gatongay Santa Clara 25:01.6 8:21/M 9 43 37 2657 Natalie Kreil Buena 25:05.2 8:22/M 10 44 (> 7) 2819 Kennedy Drummond Moorpark 25:07.1 8:22/M 10 45 38 2800 Sydney Palosi La Reina 25:10.8 8:24/M 10 46 39 216 Miriam Loose Thousand Oaks 25:12.1 8:24/M 9 47 40 222 Kelsey Sullivan Thousand Oaks 25:15.7 8:25/M 9 48 41 2721 Angelica Hernandez Channel Islands 25:20.3 8:27/M 10 49 42 315 Olivia Johnson Westlake 25:31.3 8:30/M 9 50 43 2911 Miina Naridi Oak Park 25:43.2 8:34/M 9 51 44 2917 Margaret Ruan Oak Park 25:51.7 8:37/M 10 52 45 247 Sophia Cota Ventura 25:57.2 8:39/M 9 53 46 2796 Charlotte Bailey La Reina 25:57.6 8:39/M 9 54 (< 5) 140 Yarely Herrera Santa Paula 26:00.1 8:40/M 10 55 (< 5) 142 Sofia Mancilla Santa Paula 26:06.0 8:42/M 9 56 47 59 Melissa Mendoza Rio Mesa 26:09.3 8:43/M 9 57 (< 5) 2874 Shay Latimer Nordhoff 26:12.5 8:44/M 10 58 48 258 Annabella Lehtonen Ventura 26:27.1 8:49/M 10 59 (> 7) 200 Isabella Balsano Thousand Oaks 26:45.1 8:55/M 9 60 49 1 Candy Arenas Oxnard 26:47.1 8:56/M 9 61 (< 5) 2980 Kiera Huff Oaks Christian 26:55.0 8:58/M 9 62 (> 7) 2812 Gayatri Adapa Moorpark 27:11.7 9:04/M 10 63 50 317 Kenzie Nguy Westlake 27:17.7 9:06/M 9 64 (> 7) 257 Kell Kingsmith Ventura 27:18.9 9:06/M 9 65 51 2914 Anika Ravilla Oak Park 27:22.0 9:07/M 10 66 52 2797 Jade Chang La Reina 27:22.8 9:08/M 9 67 (< 5) 2871 Zuzu Haring Nordhoff 27:26.3 9:09/M 10 68 53 52 Jaylien Guerrero Rio Mesa 27:45.5 9:15/M 10 69 (> 7) 48 Carolina Blanco Rio Mesa 27:49.7 9:17/M 9 70 54 2804 Ruby Tennison La Reina 27:53.1 9:18/M 10 71 55 10 Mariah Lopez Oxnard 28:07.8 9:23/M 10 72 56 2665 Nashla Samaan Buena 28:14.2 9:25/M 10 73 (< 5) 128 Mariel Chavez Santa Clara 28:15.5 9:25/M 10 74 57 2661 Madison Nicholls Buena 28:16.2 9:25/M 9 75 (< 5) 2760 Jaslene Campos Hueneme 28:23.2 9:28/M 9 76 58 2907 Sophia Lara Oak Park 28:42.1 9:34/M 9 77 (> 7) 250 Frances Eckberg Ventura 28:51.8 9:37/M 9 78 (> 7) 2833 Jasmine Pacheco Moorpark 29:09.0 9:43/M 9 79 59 13 Abril Munoz Oxnard 29:43.1 9:54/M 9 80 (< 5) 2978 Maeve Dewey Oaks Christian 29:43.4 9:54/M 10 81 (> 7) 209 Avery Holmquist Thousand Oaks 29:45.8 9:55/M 9 82 (< 5) 2770 Marely Rodriguez Hueneme 29:57.6 9:59/M 9 83 60 2658 Sienna Larrivee Buena 30:02.0 10:01/M 10 84 (> 7) 267 Christina Vega Ventura 30:08.8 10:03/M 9 85 (> 7) 6 Evan Castellano Oxnard 30:12.7 10:04/M 9 86 (< 5) 2762 Stephanie Garcia Hueneme 30:35.6 10:12/M 10 87 (> 7) 2916 Marion Rhode Oak Park 31:07.6 10:23/M 10 88 61 2733 Valeria Ruiz Channel Islands 31:29.7 10:30/M 9 89 62 2726 Margarita Lopez Channel Islands 31:33.7 10:31/M 9 90 63 2727 Natalie Mata Channel Islands 31:58.7 10:40/M 9 91 (< 5) 2767 Joselyn Lopez Silva Hueneme 32:02.0 10:41/M 9 92 (> 7) 263 Camila Quezada Ventura 33:29.0 11:10/M 9 93 64 2664 Sofia Regalado Buena 34:04.9 11:22/M 9 94 65 2660 Kasey Maquinalez Buena 34:28.3 11:29/M 10 95 66 2662 Raegan Powell Buena 34:53.2 11:38/M 10 96 (> 7) 2656 Natasha Guerra Buena 35:52.3 11:57/M 9
Overall Finish List - Girls
Varsity Girls
High School
O'all Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade 1 1 269 Melanie TRUE Ventura 18:43.5 6:14/M 9 2 2 2910 Katarina Modrzejewski Oak Park 19:07.0 6:22/M 10 3 3 211 Cassidy Kajita Thousand Oaks 19:15.2 6:25/M 11 4 4 320 Kalista Traversa Westlake 19:18.4 6:26/M 12 5 5 307 Laura Castagna Westlake 19:20.3 6:27/M 11 6 (< 5) 2806 Tallula Murphree Malibu 19:33.1 6:31/M 10 7 6 2904 Tate Creason Oak Park 19:35.2 6:32/M 10 8 7 2678 Samantha VillavicencioCamarillo 19:38.2 6:33/M 11 9 8 318 Alexa Pinon Westlake 19:39.5 6:33/M 11 10 9 202 Madeline Cooper Thousand Oaks 19:40.4 6:33/M 11 11 10 2679 Kimberly Willard Camarillo 19:54.3 6:38/M 12 12 11 246 Bailey Burman Ventura 19:59.0 6:40/M 10 13 12 2923 Michelle Vu Oak Park 20:01.1 6:40/M 9 14 13 2826 Jane Layton Moorpark 20:01.8 6:41/M 11 15 14 268 Caroline Von Gunten Ventura 20:05.7 6:42/M 10 16 15 316 Michelle Navarro Westlake 20:12.3 6:44/M 10 17 16 2818 Olivia De La Cruz Moorpark 20:14.8 6:45/M 9 18 17 203 Maggie De la Rionda Thousand Oaks 20:15.5 6:45/M 9 19 18 161 Angelica Espinoza Simi Valley 20:20.3 6:47/M 9 20 19 308 Rae Rae Castagna Westlake 20:22.1 6:47/M 9 21 (< 5) 143 Lindsey Ramierz Santa Paula 20:27.3 6:49/M 11 22 20 2828 Leah Lopp Moorpark 20:28.9 6:50/M 12 23 (< 5) 4 Isabella Bietsch Oxnard 20:38.9 6:53/M 12 24 21 2924 Allyson Youde Oak Park 20:50.0 6:57/M 12 25 22 248 Brody Daw Ventura 20:56.4 6:59/M 10 26 23 305 Ava Basile Westlake 20:57.0 6:59/M 12 27 24 260 Olivia Mobley Ventura 20:58.1 6:59/M 10 28 25 2834 Addison Pereira Moorpark 21:03.3 7:01/M 11 29 26 2821 Kristen Gibbel Moorpark 21:11.6 7:04/M 11 30 27 2918 Nina Russillo Oak Park 21:15.3 7:05/M 12 31 28 164 Keira Kassi Simi Valley 21:15.4 7:05/M 11 32 29 2835 Makenzie Simmons Moorpark 21:20.8 7:07/M 10 33 30 210 Makaila Junkunc Thousand Oaks 21:27.2 7:09/M 12 34 31 2669 Mercedes Pewsey Camarillo 21:35.6 7:12/M 9 35 (< 5) 105 Camila Carrion Royal 21:40.1 7:13/M 11 36 32 162 Geidenn Gonzales Simi Valley 21:43.5 7:14/M 12 37 33 2666 Samara Alaniz Camarillo 21:49.5 7:16/M 9 38 34 168 Evelyn Robertson Simi Valley 21:49.7 7:17/M 11 39 35 208 Summer Hayes Thousand Oaks 21:50.1 7:17/M 11 40 36 255 Annika Haggmark Ventura 21:51.6 7:17/M 12 41 37 2672 Lilliana Sanders Camarillo 21:56.9 7:19/M 11 42 38 2830 Karli Mateko Moorpark 21:57.7 7:19/M 9 43 (< 5) 12 Yesenia Molina Oxnard 22:02.1 7:21/M 12 44 39 205 Genevieve Fournier Thousand Oaks 22:12.8 7:24/M 11 45 40 58 Marylynn Mendieta Rio Mesa 22:16.7 7:26/M 12 46 41 2761 Magaly Dominguez Hueneme 22:22.6 7:28/M 12 47 (< 5) 2807 Whitney Shanahan Malibu 22:23.7 7:28/M 12 48 42 62 Macy Perez Rio Mesa 22:31.6 7:31/M 11 49 (< 5) 2798 Morgan Conway La Reina 22:33.4 7:31/M 12 50 43 2925 Sydney Youde Oak Park 22:39.7 7:33/M 9 51 44 2735 Daisy Sanchez Channel Islands 22:46.0 7:35/M 12 52 45 2717 Daniela Garcia Leos Channel Islands 23:10.3 7:43/M 11 53 46 61 Jessica Perez Rio Mesa 23:12.9 7:44/M 12 54 47 159 Michelle Burn Simi Valley 23:21.6 7:47/M 9 55 48 2771 Natalie Ruiz Hueneme 23:26.0 7:49/M 11 56 (< 5) 110 Anna Sweeting Royal 23:27.7 7:49/M 11 57 49 2731 Marlene Perez Channel Islands 23:43.2 7:54/M 12 58 50 2730 Virginia Pena Channel Islands 23:48.0 7:56/M 12 59 (< 5) 2799 Alessia Lavorato La Reina 24:01.6 8:01/M 11 60 51 163 Holly Herzenach Simi Valley 24:15.9 8:05/M 9 61 52 2736 Belem Texis Channel Islands 24:45.7 8:15/M 12 62 (< 5) 136 Robin Fernandez Santa Paula 25:23.1 8:28/M 11 63 (< 5) 138 Ariana Gonzalez Santa Paula 25:47.1 8:36/M 12 64 53 2768 Hailey Ortiz Hueneme 26:04.9 8:42/M 11 65 54 53 Elisandra Hernandez Rio Mesa 26:42.0 8:54/M 12 66 55 2763 Tiffany Hodges Hueneme 28:46.4 9:35/M 11 67 56 54 Gabriela Hernandez Rio Mesa 29:52.5 9:57/M 12 68 57 2764 Bianca Hurtado Hueneme 30:08.4 10:03/M 10
Overall Finish List - Girls
JV Girls
High School
O'all Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade 1 1 309 Bella Crovetti Westlake 20:44.6 6:55/M 12 2 2 303 Sophie Atkins Westlake 21:00.7 7:00/M 12 3 3 310 Karen De La Cruz Westlake 22:04.4 7:21/M 11 4 4 313 Virydiana Flores Westlake 22:05.6 7:22/M 12 5 5 220 Isabella Shattuck Thousand Oaks 22:23.2 7:28/M 11 6 6 214 Lana Lewon Thousand Oaks 22:24.9 7:28/M 11 7 (< 5) 264 Addison Ragsdale Ventura 22:27.1 7:29/M 12 8 7 2675 Maya Thayer Camarillo 22:35.7 7:32/M 12 9 8 2671 Katie Robbins Camarillo 22:40.0 7:33/M 10 10 9 2816 Sophie Campbell Moorpark 22:41.0 7:34/M 12 11 10 2839 Emma Winters Moorpark 22:43.3 7:34/M 11 12 11 2824 Cadie Hayden Moorpark 22:50.2 7:37/M 11 13 12 2814 Sara Blakely Moorpark 23:01.8 7:41/M 12 14 (< 5) 265 Claire Ramos Ventura 23:06.7 7:42/M 11 15 13 3 Jasmyne Becerra Oxnard 23:14.5 7:45/M 11 16 14 2670 Jacqueline Prieto Camarillo 23:19.1 7:46/M 12 17 15 2712 Sabrina Alcantar Channel Islands 23:19.9 7:47/M 11 18 (< 5) 2903 McKenna Brown Oak Park 23:26.0 7:49/M 12 19 16 2718 Yoselin Gonzalez Channel Islands 23:26.2 7:49/M 11 20 17 2673 Isabel Schneider Camarillo 23:28.8 7:50/M 9 21 18 207 Sara Guy Thousand Oaks 23:30.0 7:50/M 12 22 (< 5) 112 Carly Wiley Royal 23:41.9 7:54/M 9 23 19 215 Leah Loose Thousand Oaks 23:47.9 7:56/M 11 24 20 221 Erin Sullivan Thousand Oaks 23:47.9 7:56/M 12 25 21 2832 Ada Muzoglu Moorpark 23:54.3 7:58/M 12 26 (< 5) 166 Abigail Moran Simi Valley 23:56.0 7:59/M 9 27 22 2677 Athena Villavicencio Camarillo 24:09.3 8:03/M 9 28 23 11 Hailey Lubid Oxnard 24:12.9 8:04/M 11 29 (< 5) 2912 Anna Pigorsch Oak Park 24:30.6 8:10/M 12 30 (< 5) 2802 Lucy Shah La Reina 24:35.1 8:12/M 10 31 24 213 Joanee Killian Thousand Oaks 24:40.4 8:13/M 11 32 (< 5) 261 Juliette Nasarenko Ventura 24:40.7 8:14/M 11 33 25 2820 Natalie Fanger Moorpark 24:42.4 8:14/M 12 34 26 2720 Samantha Gutierrez Channel Islands 24:47.2 8:16/M 11 35 27 312 Katelyn Estrin Westlake 24:53.5 8:18/M 11 36 (< 5) 106 Lorelei Lee Royal 25:10.1 8:23/M 9 37 28 9 Danielle Fuentes Oxnard 25:18.2 8:26/M 11 38 29 2813 Grace Austin Moorpark 25:26.1 8:29/M 12 39 (< 5) 57 Mia Mastrangelo Rio Mesa 25:31.0 8:30/M 12 40 30 217 Scarlet Mockwitz-KubesThousand Oaks 25:58.4 8:39/M 11 41 31 321 Kyra Victor Westlake 26:07.3 8:42/M 12 42 (< 5) 139 Dayanna Gonzalez Santa Paula 26:13.1 8:44/M 12 43 (> 7) 2836 Bri Vera Moorpark 26:20.1 8:47/M 11 44 (< 5) 108 Muireann McMillan Royal 26:22.3 8:47/M 9 45 (< 5) 169 Valeria Rocha Simi Valley 26:26.7 8:49/M 9 46 32 311 Jade Duce Westlake 26:28.2 8:49/M 12 47 33 3000 Mae Adame Oxnard 26:34.1 8:51/M 11 48 34 5 Alpha Grace Casiano Oxnard 26:46.0 8:55/M 11 49 (> 7) 2827 Yuridia Lopez Moorpark 26:51.0 8:57/M 11 50 (< 5) 56 Savanna Landaverde Rio Mesa 26:53.7 8:58/M 12 51 (< 5) 145 Alejandra Sanchez Santa Paula 27:02.3 9:01/M 11 52 (< 5) 55 Griselda Hernandez Rio Mesa 27:07.4 9:02/M 12 53 (< 5) 144 Odalis Rojas Santa Paula 28:08.7 9:23/M 11 54 35 2734 Emily Salazar Channel Islands 28:09.8 9:23/M 11 55 (< 5) 50 Juliana Fernandez Rio Mesa 29:01.4 9:40/M 11 56 (< 5) 2915 Emile Rhode Oak Park 29:11.1 9:44/M 11 57 36 2724 Julcenn Lopez Channel Islands 29:34.8 9:52/M 12 58 (< 5) 2913 Melissa Portillo Oak Park 30:52.0 10:17/M 13 59 37 2732 Sherelyn Ruiz Channel Islands 35:05.0 11:42/M 12
Team Summary Report - Girls
Frosh/Soph Girls
High School
Top 5 ------- Finishers ------- Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7* 1 Ventura 72 2 5 6 23 36 45 48 Top 5 Times: 1:53:39.8 2 Rio Mesa 72 1 8 9 19 35 47 53 Top 5 Times: 1:53:24.0 3 Thousand Oaks 79 10 12 13 16 28 39 40 Top 5 Times: 1:54:40.4 4 Moorpark 105 11 15 20 29 30 31 34 Top 5 Times: 1:57:09.2 5 Westlake 120 3 7 18 42 50 Top 5 Times: 1:59:53.7 6 Oxnard 125 4 21 24 27 49 55 59 Top 5 Times: 1:58:55.6 7 Oak Park 160 14 26 33 43 44 51 58 Top 5 Times: 2:02:54.1 8 Channel Islands 181 22 25 32 41 61 62 63 Top 5 Times: 2:08:36.5 9 La Reina 207 17 38 46 52 54 Top 5 Times: 2:09:24.8 10 Buena 274 37 56 57 60 64 65 66 Top 5 Times: 2:25:42.2 Inc. Hueneme 4 finishers Top 5 Times: Inc. Nordhoff 3 finishers Top 5 Times: Inc. Oaks Christian 4 finishers Top 5 Times: Inc. Santa Clara 2 finishers Top 5 Times: Inc. Thacher 1 finishers Top 5 Times: Inc. Santa Paula 3 finishers Top 5 Times:
Team Summary Report - Girls
Varsity Girls
High School
Top 5 ------- Finishers ------- Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7* 1 Westlake 51 4 5 8 15 19 23 Top 5 Times: 1:38:52.5 2 Oak Park 68 2 6 12 21 27 43 Top 5 Times: 1:40:48.3 3 Ventura 72 1 11 14 22 24 36 Top 5 Times: 1:40:42.5 4 Thousand Oaks 94 3 9 17 30 35 39 Top 5 Times: 1:42:28.2 5 Moorpark 100 13 16 20 25 26 29 38 Top 5 Times: 1:43:00.3 6 Camarillo 118 7 10 31 33 37 Top 5 Times: 1:44:54.3 7 Simi Valley 159 18 28 32 34 47 51 Top 5 Times: 1:48:30.3 8 Rio Mesa 238 40 42 46 54 56 Top 5 Times: 2:04:35.5 9 Channel Islands 240 44 45 49 50 52 Top 5 Times: 1:58:13.0 10 Hueneme 254 41 48 53 55 57 Top 5 Times: 2:10:48.2 Inc. La Reina 2 finishers Top 5 Times: Inc. Malibu 2 finishers Top 5 Times: Inc. Oxnard 2 finishers Top 5 Times: Inc. Royal 2 finishers Top 5 Times: Inc. Santa Paula 3 finishers Top 5 Times:
Team Summary Report - Girls
JV Girls
High School
Top 5 ------- Finishers ------- Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7* 1 Westlake 37 1 2 3 4 27 31 32 Top 5 Times: 1:50:48.7 2 Moorpark 63 9 10 11 12 21 25 29 Top 5 Times: 1:55:10.4 3 Thousand Oaks 68 5 6 18 19 20 24 30 Top 5 Times: 1:55:53.5 4 Camarillo 68 7 8 14 17 22 Top 5 Times: 1:56:12.7 5 Channel Islands 128 15 16 26 35 36 37 Top 5 Times: 2:09:17.6 6 Oxnard 131 13 23 28 33 34 Top 5 Times: 2:06:05.6 Inc. La Reina 1 finishers Top 5 Times: Inc. Oak Park 4 finishers Top 5 Times: Inc. Rio Mesa 4 finishers Top 5 Times: Inc. Royal 3 finishers Top 5 Times: Inc. Simi Valley 2 finishers Top 5 Times: Inc. Ventura 3 finishers Top 5 Times: Inc. Santa Paula 3 finishers Top 5 Times:
|